Login or register  
TV

Justin Roberts


Mostly Credited As: Justin Roberts
Sometimes Credited As: J. J. Roberts
Jason Roberts
Enzo Reed

Birth Name: Justin Jason Roberts
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Justin Roberts




TV Appearances

Main cast 
ECW (2006)As: Himself (Announcer 2006 - 2007)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Jason Roberts (Announcer 2002 - 2003, 2006, 2007 - ?)
ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Himself (Ring announcer - 2006 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Jason Roberts (Substitute Ringside Announcer 2002 - 2007 / 2009 - ?)
Episode Cast Credits 

Nurse Jackie (2009) 
  Twitter 02x02: (Mar/29/2010) As Harry, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Justin began is professional wrestling career as an announcer for Pro Wrestling International in 1995 at the age of 16.

Justin Roberts Quotes

No quotes added for this person