Login or register  
TV

Barbie Blank

Mostly Credited As: Barbie Blank
Sometimes Credited As: Kelly
Kelly Kelly
Kind Girl

Birth Name: Barbara Jean Blank
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jacksonville, Florida
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Barbie Blank



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Clash Time (2011)As: Kelly Kelly
WWE Superstars (2009)As: Kelly Kelly (2009-2012)
ECW (2006)As: Kelly Kelly (2006 - 2007)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Kelly Kelly (2008)
ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Kelly Kelly (2006 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Kelly Kelly (July 2008 - April 2010 / April 2011 - September 2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE: Tribute To The Troops (2003) 
  Tribute to the Troops 2011 (Fayetteville, North Carolina) 01x09: (Dec/17/2011) As Kelly Kelly 
  Tribute to the Troops 2010 (Fort Hood, Texas) 01x08: (Dec/18/2010) As Kelly Kelly 
  Tribute to the Troops 2007 (Tikrit, Iraq) 01x05: (Dec/24/2007) As Kelly Kelly 

WWE Tough Enough (2001) 
  Running With Wolves 05x07: (May/16/2011) As Herself (Kelly Kelly) 

WWE Monday Night RAW (1993) 
  Episode 731 (Toronto, Ontario, Canada) 15x22: (May/28/2007) As Kelly Kelly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Barbie is a former Venus Bikini Swimsuit Model who is currently a wrestling Diva in ECW known as 'Kelly', sometimes credited as 'Kelly Kelly'.

Barbie Blank Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..