Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Graham Greene (2)


Mostly Credited As: Graham Greene (2)
Birth Name: Henry Graham Greene
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1904 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire, England
Date Of Death: April 03, 1991
Cause Of Death: Natural causes (Corseaux-sur-Vevey, Switzerland)

Graham Greene (2)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Tenth Man 38x01 Dec/04/1988 As: Story
Great Performances (1974) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Golden Years: (2) Monsignor Quixote 14x16 Feb/13/1987 As: Writer
The Third Man (1959) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Happy Birthday 02x04 Aug/13/1962 As: Writer
The Play of the Week (1959) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Potting Shed 02x15 Jan/09/1961 As: Writer
Lights Out (1949) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
I Spy! 04x08 Oct/15/1951 As: Story
Studio One (1948) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
England Made Me 03x20 Jan/08/1951 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Graham Greene (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person