Login or register  
TV

Vera Matson

Mostly Credited As: Vera Matson
Birth Name: Vera Almeda Matson
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1909 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Nebraska
Date Of Death: November 09, 1994




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Daniel Boone (1964) (1964)• Main Title Theme

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vera Matson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news