Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lesley Moore


Mostly Credited As: Lesley Moore
Sometimes Credited As: Jump5
Jump 5

Birth Name: Leslie Catherine Moore
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Nashville, Tennessee
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Lesley Moore




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kim Possible (2002) 
  Ron Millionaire 02x32: (Jun/04/2004) Voiced  (sing of "Celebration") (as Jump5) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Lesley is an actress and a singer and she is a member of the Christian and teen-pop singing group “Jump5”.

Lesley Moore Quotes

No quotes added for this person