Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Manu Ginobili


Mostly Credited As: Manu Ginobili
Birth Name: Emanuel David Ginobili
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)





TV Appearances

The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (ARG Basketball)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Manu Ginobili Quotes

No quotes added for this person