Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jordan Frieda


Mostly Credited As: Jordan Frieda
Birth Name: Jordon Frieda
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom

Jordan Frieda




TV Appearances

Main cast 
24Seven (2001)As: Miles Silverstone (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Band of Brothers (2001) 
  Currahee 01x01: (Sep/09/2001) As Replacement 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Is the son of Lulu.

Jordan Frieda Quotes

No quotes added for this person