TV

Dwight Howard


Mostly Credited As: Dwight Howard
Birth Name: David Dwight Howard
Date Of Birth: December 18, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 6' 11" (2.1 m)

Dwight Howard




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Himself (USA - Basketball)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sesame Street (1969) 
  The Wild Bunch 44x11: (Nov/21/2013) As Himself 
  The Wild Bunch 44x11: (Nov/21/2013) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Mark Harmon, Dwight Howard, 30 Seconds to Mars 19x35: (Feb/18/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Himself 

The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dwight Howard Quotes

No quotes added for this person