Login or register  
TV

Kris Humphries

Mostly Credited As: Kris Humphries
Birth Name: Kristopher Nathan Humphries
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 6' 9" (2.05 m)

Kris Humphries



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Count It Down (2012)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mindy Project (2012) 
  The Other Dr. L 02x02: (Sep/24/2013) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Kim Kardashian, Kris Humphries, Kenny Wormald, LeAnn Rimes 19x165: (Oct/04/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  New York Mayor Michael Bloomberg 15x01: (Sep/06/2011) As Himself (Archive Footage) 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kris Humphries Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..