Login or register  
TV

Doug Cockle

Mostly Credited As: Doug Cockle
Birth Name: Douglas Steven Cockle
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Twentynine Palms, California
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)

Doug Cockle



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Murphy's Law (UK) (2001) 
  Convent 02x05: (Jun/07/2004) As Quirrell 

Band of Brothers (2001) 
  Carentan 01x03: (Sep/16/2001) As Fr. Maloney 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Doug Cockle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..