Login or register  
TV

Eion Bailey

Mostly Credited As: Eion Bailey
Birth Name: Eion Frances Hamilton Bailey
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Ynez Valley, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Eion Bailey



Eion Bailey
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Once Upon a Time (2011)As: August Wayne Booth / Pinocchio (episode 14-22)
Anatomy of Hope (2009)As: Bill Morgan
House Rules (2009) (2009)As: Alan Levi
Can Openers (2009)As: Peter
Significant Others (1998) (1998)As: Campbell Chasin
Episode Cast Credits 

Ray Donovan (2013) 
  The Captain 02x12: (Sep/28/2014) As Steve Knight 
  Volcheck 02x10: (Sep/14/2014) As Steve Knight 
  Snowflake 02x09: (Sep/07/2014) As Steve Knight 
  Walk This Way 02x07: (Aug/24/2014) As Steve Knight 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Traumatic Wound 14x21: (May/01/2013) As Frank Patterson, [Special Guest Stars]

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Selfless, Brave and True 02x18: (Mar/24/2013) As August Booth / Pinocchio 
  Tallahassee 02x06: (Nov/04/2012) As August Booth / Pinocchio 
  What Happened to Frederick 01x13: (Feb/19/2012) As August Wayne Booth / Stranger 
  Fruit of the Poisonous Tree 01x11: (Jan/29/2012) As Stranger 

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  Welcome To The Occupation 02x08: (Jul/26/2011) As Ben Mercer, [Special Guest Stars]
  Begin the Begin 02x01: (Jun/07/2011) As Ben Mercer, [Special Guest Stars]
  When the Levee Breaks 01x11: (Sep/14/2010) As Ben Mercer 
  Fool in the Rain 01x09: (Sep/07/2010) As Ben Mercer 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Icarus 10x07: (Jun/19/2011) As Adam Winter 

30 Rock (2006) 
  It's Never Too Late for Now 05x15: (Feb/17/2011) As Anders 

Cold Case (2003) 
  November 22 06x21: (Apr/26/2009) As Patrick "The Rifle" Lennox (1963) 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Cover Me 05x16: (Feb/27/2009) As Cam 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Candles on Bay Street 56x01: (Nov/26/2006) As Sam Timmons 

Nightmares & Dreamscapes: From the Stories of Stephen King (2006) 
  Crouch End 01x02: (Jul/12/2006) As Lonnie Frehman, [Starring Roles]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Charge of This Post 02x24: (May/17/2006) As Dean Lessing 

ER (1994) 
  Carter est Amoureux 11x21: (May/12/2005) As Jake Scanlon 
  You Are Here 11x20: (May/05/2005) As Jake Scanlon 
  Ruby Redux 11x19: (Apr/28/2005) As Jake Scanlon 
  Refusal of Care 11x18: (Apr/21/2005) As Jake Scanlon 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Confidence 02x03: (Oct/09/2003) As Christopher Mayes 

Band of Brothers (2001) 
  The Last Patrol 01x08: (Oct/21/2001) As David Kenyon Webster 
  Replacements 01x04: (Sep/23/2001) As David Kenyon Webster 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Roadtrip 01x09: (Mar/17/1998) As Billy Konrad 
  Boyfriend 01x08: (Mar/10/1998) As Billy Konrad 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  The Pack 01x06: (Apr/07/1997) As Kyle 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eion Bailey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news