Login or register  
TV

Diane Youdale

Mostly Credited As: Diane Youdale
Sometimes Credited As: Jet
Gladiator Jet

Birth Name: Diane Youdale Mayhew
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Billingham, England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Diane Youdale



Diane Youdale
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Games World (1993)As: The Gamesmistress (1993-1994)
Gladiators (1992)As: Jet (1992 - 1995)
Episode Cast Credits 

Pointless Celebrities (2011) 
  Series 6, Episode 18 06x18: (Oct/04/2014) As Herself 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Celebrity Big Brother 14's Bit on the Side - 19 11x19: (Sep/11/2014) As Herself 
  Celebrity Big Brother 14's Bit on the Side - 14 11x14: (Sep/04/2014) As Herself 
  Celebrity Big Brother 14's Bit on the Side - 4 11x04: (Aug/21/2014) As Herself 
  Big Brother 15's Bit on the Side - 46 10x46: (Aug/07/2014) As Herself 

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Camp Vs Cool Special 07x11: (Apr/19/2012) As Herself (Glamourerer Magazine guest), [Co-Guest Stars]

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 13, Episode 16 13x16: (Jun/24/2008) As Herself 

You Bet! (1988) 
  Series 9, Show 10 09x10: (Aug/17/1996) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Series 9, Show 9 09x09: (Aug/10/1996) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Series 9, Show 8 09x08: (Aug/03/1996) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Series 9, Show 7 09x07: (Jul/27/1996) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Surprise, Surprise (1984) 
  Series 12, Show 8 12x08: (Jun/18/1995) As Herself 

She Wolf of London (1990) 
  The Wild Hunt 01x09: (Dec/04/1990) As She-Wolf 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Diane Youdale Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...