Login or register  
TV

Jane Omorogbe

Mostly Credited As: Jane Omorogbe
Sometimes Credited As: Rio
Gladiator Rio
Jaine G. Omorogbe
Jaine Grace Omorogbe
Jaine Omorogbe

Birth Name: Jane Grace Omorogbe
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Newcastle, England

Jane Omorogbe



TV Appearances

Gladiators (1992)As: Rio (1996 - 2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jane Omorogbe Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..