Login or register  
TV

Kevin Sizemore

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Sizemore
Birth Name: Waylon Kevin Sizemore
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Princeton, West Virginia
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Kevin Sizemore



Kevin Sizemore
TV Appearances

Main cast 
A Christmas Tree Miracle (2014)As: David George
Episode Cast Credits 

Stalker (2014) 
  The Haunting 01x05: (Oct/29/2014) As Greg Miner 

Devious Maids (2013) 
  Look Back in Anger 02x13: (Jul/13/2014) As Rick Hagerty 

Resurrection (2014) (2014) 
  Torn Apart 01x08: (May/04/2014) As Gary Humphrey, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Schemes of the Devil 01x07: (Apr/27/2014) As Gary Humphrey, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Home 01x06: (Apr/13/2014) As Gary Humphrey, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Us Against the World 01x04: (Mar/30/2014) As Gary Humphrey, [Co-Guest Stars]

Under the Dome (2013) 
  Manhunt 01x03: (Jul/08/2013) As Paul (Paul Randolph), [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Fire 01x02: (Jul/01/2013) As Paul (Paul Randolph), [Co-Guest Stars]

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Epiphany 06x20: (Apr/25/2010) As Hank, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dollhouse (2009) 
  The Target 01x02: (Feb/20/2009) As Driver, [Co-Guest Stars]

Prison Break (2005) 
  The Sunshine State 04x16: (Dec/22/2008) As Lisa's Guard 
  Selfless 04x12: (Nov/24/2008) As Harlan 
  Quiet Riot 04x11: (Nov/17/2008) As Harlan 

The Middleman (2008) 
  The Ectoplasmic Panhellenic Investigation 01x08: (Aug/04/2008) As Campus Security Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Shattered 04x21: (Apr/27/2006) As Ray Mullins 

In Justice (2006) 
  Golden Boy 01x03: (Jan/13/2006) As Responding Officer 

Weeds (2005) 
  The Godmother 01x10: (Oct/10/2005) As Officer Wick 

E-Ring (2005) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/21/2005) As EP-3E Intelligence Officer 

24 (2001) 
  Day 4: 8:00 P.M.-9:00 P.M. 04x14: (Mar/21/2005) As Medic 
  Day 4: 7:00 P.M.-8:00 P.M. 04x13: (Mar/14/2005) As Medic 

NCIS (2003) 
  Caught on Tape 02x15: (Feb/22/2005) As Marine Sgt. Moore 
  Call of Silence 02x07: (Nov/23/2004) As M.P. Mueller 

Threat Matrix (2003) 
  Stochastic Variable 01x13: (Jan/22/2004) As Coast Guard Lt Commander 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Sex, Losers, & Videotape 05x19: (Apr/03/2003) As Young Man 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Broken 01x06: (Oct/28/2002) As Uniform Cop 

JAG (1995) 
  Answered Prayers 07x11: (Dec/11/2001) As Lieutenant 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Teacher's Pet 07x17: (Feb/17/2000) As Mickey Hoving 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Wild Child 04x07: (Dec/11/1999) As Reporter #2 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Coach 09x06: (Nov/10/1994) As Basketball Player 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Sizemore Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..