Login or register  
TV

Karle Warren


Mostly Credited As: Karle Warren
Birth Name: Karle Marie Warren
Date Of Birth: February 08, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salinas, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Karle Warren




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Judging Amy (1999)As: Lauren Cassidy
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wonderful World of Disney (1997) (1997) 
  Lilo & Stitch 06x02: (Oct/04/2003) Voiced  Various 

Lilo & Stitch: The Series (2003) 
  Lilo & Stitch (Jun/21/2002) Voiced  Various 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karle Warren Quotes

No quotes added for this person