Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Toni Trucks


Mostly Credited As: Toni Trucks
Sometimes Credited As: Antoinette Trucks

Birth Name: Antoinette Lindsay Trucks
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Grand Rapids, Michigan
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Toni  Trucks




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Made in Jersey (2012)As: Cyndi Vega
Franklin & Bash (2011)As: Anita Herrera (S4-)
Barbershop (2005)As: Terri Jones
AbFab (US)As: Novelette
Episode Cast Credits 

Grimm (2011) 
  Mishipeshu 04x18: (Apr/17/2015) As Deputy Sheriff Janelle Farris 
  Highway of Tears 04x06: (Nov/28/2014) As Deputy Sheriff Janelle Farris 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Byzantium 07x11: (Feb/11/2015) As Ranger Jill Ayres 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Quentin Tarantino, Toni Trucks 11x37: (Oct/28/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Hostages (2013) 
  Truth And Consequences 01x05: (Oct/21/2013) As Angela 
  2:45 PM 01x04: (Oct/14/2013) As Angela 
  Invisible Leash 01x02: (Sep/30/2013) As Angela Nix 

Do No Harm (2013) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/31/2013) As Patricia Rivers 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Unwrapped 08x17: (May/04/2012) As Alicia Woods 

House (2004) 
  Charity Case 08x03: (Oct/17/2011) As Trina 

'Til Death (2006) 
  Philadelphia Freedom 03x05: (Oct/01/2008) As Randy 

All of Us (2003) 
  She Blinded Me with Science 04x21: (May/07/2007) As Michelle 
  Another Episode of All of Us 04x15: (Feb/19/2007) As Michelle 
  Artificial Intelligence 04x14: (Feb/12/2007) As Michelle 
Latest news

Toni Trucks joins 'Do No Harm' Dec/30/2012

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Toni Trucks Quotes

No quotes added for this person