Login or register  
TV

Stanley Goldsmith

Mostly Credited As: Stanley Goldsmith
Birth Name: Stanley Hart Goldsmith
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1904 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: November 24, 1972




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Blue Light (1966)• Unit Production Manager

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stanley Goldsmith Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news