Login or register  
TV

Kelly McClain


Mostly Credited As: Kelly McClain
Sometimes Credited As: Kora Cypress

Birth Name: Kelly M. McClain
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Kelly McClain




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Throb (1986) 
  Our Song 01x02: (Sep/27/1986) As Katie 

MacGyver (1985) 
  Thief of Budapest 01x03: (Oct/13/1985) As Yanna 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

At age 11 she appeared as "Yanna" in the "MacGyver" episode "Thief of Budapest."
The only actress to have been kissed on-screen by BOTH Paul Walker and Richard Dean Anderson.


Kelly McClain Quotes

No quotes added for this person