Login or register  
TV

Ed Kavalee


Mostly Credited As: Ed Kavalee
Sometimes Credited As: Ed Hyland-Kavalee
Hyland Kavalee

Birth Name: Edward Robert Kavalee
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Australia

Ed Kavalee




TV Appearances

Main cast 
TV Burp Australia (2009)As: Himself (Host)
Thank God You're Here (2006)As: Various
Episode Cast Credits 

Dirty Laundry Live (2013) 
  Zoe Coombs Marr, Ed Kavalee 02x08: (Jul/03/2014) As Himself 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 89 01x89: (Jun/11/2010) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ed Kavalee Quotes

No quotes added for this person