Login or register  
TV

Paul Morrissey


Mostly Credited As: Paul Morrissey
Birth Name: Paul J. Morrissey
Date Of Birth: February 23, 1938 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Paul Morrissey




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen (2006) 
  Poppy Champlin; Andres Fernandez; Red Grant; Paul Morrissey 09x52: (Nov/25/2014) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Michael Douglas, Paul Morrissey, Kiesza 21x160: (Jul/10/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Chris Matthews, Paul Morrissey 05x16: (Jan/26/2009) As Himself 
  Poppy Montgomery, Jeremy Roenick, Paul Morrissey 03x42: (Mar/06/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Tyrese Gibson, Def Leppard, Paul Morrissey 02x105: (Jun/23/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Morrissey Quotes

No quotes added for this person