Login or register  
TV

Thure Lindhardt


Mostly Credited As: Thure Lindhardt
Birth Name: Thure Frank Lindhardt
Date Of Birth: December 24, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Denmark
Birth Place: Copenhagen
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)

Thure Lindhardt




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Borgias (2011) 
  The Prince 03x10: (Jun/16/2013) As Rufio 
  The Gunpowder Plot 03x09: (Jun/09/2013) As Rufio 
  Tears of Blood 03x08: (Jun/02/2013) As Rufio 
  Lucrezia's Gambit 03x07: (May/26/2013) As Rufio 

Sugar Rush (UK) (2005) 
  Episode 7 02x07: (Jul/27/2006) As Gangster Dmitri 
  Episode 5 02x05: (Jul/13/2006) As Gangster Dmitri 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Thure Lindhardt Quotes

No quotes added for this person