Login or register  
TV

David Andriole

Mostly Credited As: David Andriole
Birth Name: David Mark Andriole
Date Of Birth: March 16, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

David Andriole



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Perception (2012) 
  Wounded 02x09: (Aug/20/2013) As Unit Chief Connaghan 

Bones (2005) 
  The Bump in the Road 07x08: (Apr/09/2012) As Dale Berquist 

The Event (2010) 
  One Will Live, One Will Die 01x20: (May/09/2011) As Senator Lewis' Aide 
  Cut Off the Head 01x17: (Apr/18/2011) As Senator Lewis' Aide 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Full Throttle 01x17: (Mar/09/2010) As Navy Commander Garrison Timmons 

Shark (2006) 
  Leaving Las Vegas 02x14: (May/06/2008) As Mickey Rafferty 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Seven Feet Under 06x09: (Mar/21/2007) As David Tallridge 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital 05x16: (Mar/02/2007) As Alex 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Legacy 02x05: (Oct/20/2006) As Will Brooks 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  SERE 01x08: (Apr/25/2006) As August Tavish 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Silencer 04x13: (Jan/23/2006) As Jim Trinner 

24 (2001) 
  Day 4: 8:00 P.M.-9:00 P.M. 04x14: (Mar/21/2005) As John Hansen 

American Dreams (2002) 
  Truth Be Told 03x11: (Jan/09/2005) As Coach Saunders 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Resolutions 01x18: (Mar/28/2004) As Gregg Cardiff 

The West Wing (1999) 
  The Stormy Present 05x10: (Jan/07/2004) As Ralph Fairfax 

NCIS (2003) 
  The Immortals 01x04: (Oct/14/2003) As Lieutenant Commander Robbins (Gives Up Living Quarters for Gibbs, Kate and Tony) (as David Andriole Corrigan) 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Confidence 02x03: (Oct/09/2003) As Allen Sellars 

JAG (1995) 
  Ready or Not 08x08: (Nov/12/2002) As Lt. Col. Thomas Haller 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Primum Non Nocere 02x16: (Feb/28/2002) As Terry Rivers 

Sunset Beach (1997) 
  Episode 752 03x252: (Dec/28/1999) As Officer Spencer 
  Episode 749 03x249: (Dec/23/1999) As Officer Spencer 
  Episode 748 03x248: (Dec/22/1999) As Officer Spencer 
  Episode 747 03x247: (Dec/21/1999) As Officer Spencer 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Rebound 08x18: (Jan/28/1998) As Henry 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Search & Rescue 07x10: (Jan/13/1997) As Rick Jenner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Andriole Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Konnie Huq to Present UK version of 'King of the Nerds'

Sky 1 HD today (Thursday 31st July, 2014) announces that KING OF THE..

Debra Stephenson and Jon Culshaw take over 'This Morning'

A surprise was in store for *This Morning* hosts Eamonn Holmes and Ruth..

Nicholas Hoult and Jennifer Lawrence Reportedly Call It Quits

UK actor turned US movie star Nicholas Hoult, who's early acting roles saw..