Login or register  
TV

Bill Geist


Mostly Credited As: Bill Geist
Birth Name: William Geist
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Champaign, Illinois

Bill Geist




TV Appearances

Main cast 
America Tonight (1994) (1994)As: Himself (Correspondent)
Episode Cast Credits 

CBS This Morning (1987) 
  Season 15, Episode 100 15x100: (May/20/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 91 63x91: (May/19/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Miss USA (1965) 
  The 58th Annual Miss USA Pageant 01x45: (Apr/19/2009) As Himself (Guest Judge) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bill Geist Quotes

No quotes added for this person