Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Debra DeLiso


Mostly Credited As: Debra DeLiso
Birth Name: Debra A. Deliso
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alameda, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Debra DeLiso




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sledge Hammer! (1986) 
  State of Sledge 01x14: (Jan/10/1987) As Angel, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Debra DeLiso Quotes

No quotes added for this person