Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dan Stanton


Mostly Credited As: Dan Stanton
Birth Name: Dan Richard Stanton
Date Of Birth: December 22, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Van Nuys, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Eerie, Indiana (1991) 
  The Broken Record 01x19: (Apr/12/1992) As Adult Bertram Wilson 
  Zombies in P.J.s 01x17: (Apr/12/1992) As Bertram Wilson 
  Forever Ware 01x01: (Sep/15/1991) As Adult Bertram Wilson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan Stanton Quotes

No quotes added for this person