Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Don Stanton (1)


Mostly Credited As: Don Stanton (1)
Birth Name: Don Edward Stanton
Date Of Birth: December 22, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Van Nuys, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Eerie, Indiana (1991) 
  The Broken Record 01x19: (Apr/12/1992) As Adult Ernest Wilson 
  Zombies in P.J.s 01x17: (Apr/12/1992) As Ernest Wilson 
  Forever Ware 01x01: (Sep/15/1991) As Adult Ernest Wilson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Don Stanton (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person