Login or register  
TV

Joseph Cousins

Mostly Credited As: Joseph Cousins
Birth Name: Joseph Vincent Cousins
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange County, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knots Landing: Back to the Cul-de-Sac (1997) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (May/09/1997) As Bobby Ewing 
  Episode 1 01x01: (May/07/1997) As Bobby Ewing 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Just Like Old Times (2) 14x19: (May/13/1993) As Bobby Ewing 
  Just Like Old Times (1) 14x18: (May/13/1993) As Bobby 
  Hints and Evasions 14x15: (Feb/25/1993) As Bobby 
  The Way Things Were 14x14: (Feb/11/1993) As Bobby 

Eerie, Indiana (1991) 
  America's Scariest Home Video 01x05: (Oct/20/1991) As Harley 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Heaven Nose, Mister Smith 04x23: (Mar/30/1988) As Faith, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Cousins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..