Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ryusuke Shiomi


Mostly Credited As: Ryusuke Shiomi
Birth Name: Akira Oshio
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Japan





TV Appearances

Ribbon no Kishi (1967)As: Devil Mephisto -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryusuke Shiomi Quotes

No quotes added for this person