Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lisa Hammer


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Hammer
Birth Name: Lisa Houle
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salem, Massachusetts

Lisa Hammer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Venture Bros. (2004) 
  Operation: P.R.O.M. 04x16: (Nov/21/2010) Voiced  Triana Orpheus 
  The Better Man 04x07: (Dec/06/2009) Voiced  Triana Orpheus 
  The Buddy System 03x05: (Jun/29/2008) Voiced  Triana Orpheus 
  The Doctor is Sin 03x02: (Jun/08/2008) Voiced  Triana Orpheus 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Hammer Quotes

No quotes added for this person