Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Olivero


Mostly Credited As: Chris Olivero
Birth Name: Christopher Anthony Olivero
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Stockton, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Chris Olivero




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kyle XY (2006)As: Declan McDonough
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Reign Fall 06x10: (Dec/08/2014) As David Mills 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  The Vanishing 01x20: (Apr/07/2006) As Brian Fordyce 

24 (2001) 
  Day 4: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 P.M. 04x16: (Apr/04/2005) As Kevin Keeler 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Legal 03x05: (Oct/18/2004) As Kevin Lewiston 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Seventy-One 04x05: (Oct/24/2003) As John Cardell 
  Chapter Seventy 04x04: (Oct/17/2003) As John Cardell 
  Chapter Sixty-Eight 04x03: (Oct/03/2003) As John Cardell 
  Chapter Sixty-Nine 04x02: (Sep/26/2003) As John Cardell 

NCIS (2003) 
  Seadog 01x03: (Oct/07/2003) As Dave Simmons (Young Guy Who First Hears Gunfire at Beach Party) 

Once and Again (1999) 
  Outside Hearts 01x09: (Nov/16/1999) As Evan Fisher 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Olivero Quotes

No quotes added for this person