TV

Jamie T


Mostly Credited As: Jamie T
Birth Name: Jamie Alexander Treays
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1986 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Wimbledon, South London, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Later... with Jools Holland (1992) 
  Jamie T, Ali Campbell, Gorgon City, Damien Rice 45x03: (Oct/03/2014) As Himself 
  Jamie T, Ali Campbell, Gorgon City, Damien Rice 45x03: (Oct/03/2014) As Himself 

Later Live - With Jools Holland (2008) 
  Jamie T, Ali Campbell, Gorgon City, Damien Rice 14x03: (Sep/30/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001) 
  Tobey Maguire & Kirsten Dunst, Bill Bailey, Sarah Brightman, Jamie T 12x05: (Apr/27/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Tobey Maguire & Kirsten Dunst, Bill Bailey, Sarah Brightman, Jamie T 12x05: (Apr/27/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Transmission (2006) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Jun/30/2006) As Himself 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Jun/30/2006) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Soccer AM Songs:
+ If You Got The Money 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie T Quotes

No quotes added for this person