Login or register  
TV

Russell Latham


Mostly Credited As: Russell Latham
Birth Name: Russell Patrick Latham
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1956 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waco, Texas
Date Of Death: August 23, 2011

Russell Latham




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


General Hospital (US) (1963)• Hairstylist
Loving (1983)• Hairstylist
Sunset Beach (1997)• Hairstylist
The Young and the Restless (1973)• Hairstylist
America's Got Talent (2006)• Hair Department Head

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Russell Latham Quotes

No quotes added for this person