Login or register  
TV

Daryl Brunt

Mostly Credited As: Daryl Brunt
Birth Name: Daryl Milton Bryan Brunt
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Sudbury, Ontario




TV Appearances

Canadian Idol (2003)As: Himself (S03, 7th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daryl Brunt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..