Login or register  
TV

Jarppi Leppälä


Mostly Credited As: Jarppi Leppälä
Birth Name: Jarno Juhani Leppälä
Date Of Birth: August 11, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Seinäjoki

Jarppi Leppälä




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Dudesons in America (2010)As: Himself
The Dudesons (2006)As: Himself
Extreme Duudsonit (2001)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Jon Cryer, the Dudesons, Los Lonely Boys 04x113: (Jul/26/2006) As Himself 

Viva la Bam (2003) 
  Finlandia 05x08: (Aug/14/2005) As Himself 
  Destination: Mexico 04x07: (Apr/17/2005) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Dudesons in America (2010)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jarppi Leppälä Quotes

No quotes added for this person