Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michael Roof


Mostly Credited As: Michael Roof
Birth Name: Michael Roof Jr.
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1976 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tampa, Florida
Date Of Death: June 09, 2009
Cause Of Death: suicide by hanging





TV Appearances

Raising the Roofs (2006)As: Himself
Hype (2000)As: Various
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Roof Quotes

No quotes added for this person