Login or register  
TV

Kinpei Azusa

Mostly Credited As: Kinpei Azusa
Birth Name: Mio Hashimoto
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1931 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Date Of Death: May 24, 1997




TV Appearances

Adventures of Little El Cid (1983)As: King Fernand -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kinpei Azusa Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..