Login or register  
TV

Voytek


Mostly Credited As: Voytek
Sometimes Credited As: Voytek Roman

Birth Name: Wojciech Roman Svendzikowski‏
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1925 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Warsaw





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Armchair Theatre (1956)• Designer

Episode Crew


BBC2 Playhouse (1974) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Joke 01x02 Aug/06/1974 As: Director
Callan (1967) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
None of Your Business 04x06 Apr/05/1972 As: Director
Rules of the Game 04x04 Mar/22/1972 As: Director
Summoned to Appear 03x02 Apr/15/1970 As: Director
Mystery and Imagination (1966) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Frankenstein 04x02 Nov/11/1968 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Voytek Quotes

No quotes added for this person