Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Suzanna Leigh


Mostly Credited As: Suzanna Leigh
Birth Name: Suzanna Smyth
Date Of Birth: July 26, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Belgrave, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Persuaders! (1971) 
  Chain of Events 01x11: (Nov/26/1971) As Emily Major 

Journey to the Unknown (1968) 
  One On An Island 01x10: (Dec/19/1968) As Vicki 

The Saint (1962) 
  The Wonderful War 02x16: (Jan/02/1964) As Lilla McAndrew 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Suzanna Leigh Quotes

No quotes added for this person