Login or register  
TV

Jonny V


Mostly Credited As: Jonny V
Birth Name: John Ventimiglia
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA

Jonny V




TV Appearances

The Sopranos (1999)As: Artie Bucco
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonny V Quotes

No quotes added for this person