Login or register  
TV

Janet Evans

Mostly Credited As: Janet Evans
Birth Name: Janet Elizabeth Evans
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Placentia, California

Janet Evans



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Circus (US) (2008)As: Herself (Performer)
Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah Prime (2012) 
  Oprah Salutes Superstar Olympians 02x01: (Jul/22/2012) As Herself 

Hell's Kitchen (US) (2005) 
  14 Chefs Compete 09x04: (Jul/26/2011) As Herself 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  It's Not About Winning 05x03: (Sep/20/1997) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Janet Evans Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..