Login or register  
TV

Yutte Stensgaard


Mostly Credited As: Yutte Stensgaard
Birth Name: Jytte Stensgaard
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Denmark
Birth Place: Thisted, Jutland





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dead of Night (1972) 
  Bedtime 01x03: (Nov/19/1972) As Gertrud Wickett 

The Persuaders! (1971) 
  The Morning After 01x19: (Jan/21/1972) As Bibi 

Jason King (1971) 
  As Easy as A B C 01x06: (Nov/11/1971) As Arlene 

On The Buses (1969) 
  The New Uniforms 03x10: (Mar/06/1970) As Ingrid 

Doctor in the House (1969) 
  Pass or Fail 01x13: (Oct/03/1969) As Helga 
  Peace and Quiet 01x04: (Aug/02/1969) As Helga 

The Saint (1962) 
  The Desperate Diplomat 06x04: (Oct/20/1968) As Telephone Operator 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yutte Stensgaard Quotes

No quotes added for this person