Login or register  
TV

Ryoko Kinomiya

Mostly Credited As: Ryoko Kinomiya
Birth Name: Ryouko Sakurai
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1931 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo

Ryoko Kinomiya



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mahou Shoujo Tai Arusu (2004)As: Grandmaster -- [Voice]
Speed Racer (JP) (1967)As: Aya Mifune -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Gintama (2006) 
  People Who Make Good First Impressions Usually Suck 01x12: (Jun/13/2006) Voiced  Narrator 
  Look, Overly Sticky Sweet Dumplings Are Not Real Dumplings, You Idiot! 01x11: (Jun/13/2006) Voiced  Narrator 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryoko Kinomiya Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..