Login or register  
TV

Kevin Howard (1)

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Howard (1)
Birth Name: Kevin Andrew Howard
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Barrie, Ontario
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Texas vs. Cahill 05x26: (May/10/1997) As Gabriel Collins 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Liberty Street (1994)• Sound Editor
Aaron Stone (2009)• Editor (Sound Effects Editor)
XIII: The Conspiracy (2008)• Sound Effects Editor
The Strain (2014)• Sound Effects Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Howard (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Downton Abbey could have a movie spin off

Downton Abbey could be soon about to hit cinema screens with a movie..

Marvel Has Its Luke Cage

Mike Colter ('Ringer', 'The Following', 'American Horror Story: Coven')..

Jeremy Lloyd Passes Away Aged 84

Jeremy Lloyd, who created the British sitcoms Are You Being Served? and..