Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jerry Macaluso


Mostly Credited As: Jerry Macaluso
Birth Name: Gerald Macaluso
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hartford, Connecticut
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Jerry Macaluso




TV Appearances

Face Off (2011)As: Himself (S02 - 8th Eliminated)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Weird Science (1994)• Make-up

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Macaluso Quotes

No quotes added for this person