Login or register  
TV

Geoff Gustafson

Mostly Credited As: Geoff Gustafson
Birth Name: Geoffrey James Gustafson
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver
Height: 5' 6 " (1.67 m)

Geoff Gustafson



Geoff Gustafson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Signed, Sealed, Delivered (2013)As: Norman Dorman
Primeval: New World (2012)As: Lt. Kenneth "Ken" Leeds
Episode Cast Credits 

Bates Motel (2013) 
  The Escape Artist 02x05: (Mar/31/2014) As Brian Fuller, [Co-Guest Stars]

Psych (2006) 
  Psych: The Musical (2) 07x16: (Dec/15/2013) As Chris Lamberth 
  Psych: The Musical (1) 07x15: (Dec/15/2013) As Chris Lamberth 
  He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not, He Loves Me, Oops, He's Dead 01x11: (Feb/02/2007) As Salon Attendant, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cult (2013) 
  The Good Fight 01x06: (Mar/29/2013) As Dr. McClellan 

Emily Owens, M.D. (2012) 
  Emily and… the Love of Larping 01x09: (Jan/08/2013) As Tom Mendelson 

Eureka (2006) 
  Double Take 05x12: (Jul/09/2012) As Dr. Tuchman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Dreamy 01x14: (Mar/04/2012) As Stealthy 
  7:15 A.M. 01x10: (Jan/22/2012) As Stealthy 

Fairly Legal (2011) 
  Priceless 01x02: (Jan/27/2011) As Driver, [Co-Guest Stars]

Robson Arms (2005) 
  No Sex In The City 03x09: (Jun/02/2008) As Cuddles 

About A Girl (2007) 
  About A Job 01x03: (Oct/19/2007) As Mike 

Men in Trees (2006) 
  New York Fiction (Part 1) 01x10: (Nov/30/2006) As Quentin 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Phantom Traveler 01x04: (Oct/04/2005) As Lou, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Geoff Gustafson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..