Login or register  
TV

Big Jim Sullivan

Mostly Credited As: Big Jim Sullivan
Birth Name: James George Tomkins
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1941 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Uxbridge, Hillingdon, Middlesex, England
Date Of Death: October 02, 2012




TV Appearances

This Is Tom Jones (1969)As: Resident musician: Guitarist
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Big Jim Sullivan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news