Login or register  
TV

Preslaysa Edwards


Mostly Credited As: Preslaysa Edwards
Birth Name: Preslaysa Cielita Edwards
Date Of Birth: June 11, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)





TV Appearances

The Mystery Files of Shelby Woo (1996)As: Cindy Ornette (1996-1998)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Preslaysa Edwards Quotes

No quotes added for this person