Login or register  
TV

Leigh Madison

Mostly Credited As: Leigh Madison
Birth Name: Pamela Williams
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1934 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Aldershot, Hampshire, England
Date Of Death: January 08, 2009
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Leigh Madison



Leigh Madison
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Our House (1960)As: Marcia Hatton (1960-1962)
Episode Cast Credits 

H.G. Wells' Invisible Man (1959) 
  Man in Disguise 02x09: (Jun/07/1959) As Madeleine 

Adventures Of A Jungle Boy (1959) 
  Doctor's Dilemma 01x08: (Feb/28/1959) As Florence Manley 

Ivanhoe (1958) (1958) 
  The Monk 01x34: (Nov/30/1958) As Winfreda 
  Murder at the Inn 01x15: (Apr/12/1958) As Bess 
  Slave Traders 01x02: (Jan/12/1958) As Lady Agnes 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leigh Madison Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..