Login or register  
TV

Adrienne LaRussa


Mostly Credited As: Adrienne LaRussa
Birth Name: Adrienne La Russa
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Adrienne LaRussa




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Brooke Hamilton (1975-1977)
Episode Cast Credits 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  Come Along with Me 05x08: (Dec/18/1991) As Unknown 

The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo (1979) 
  What're Girls Like You Doing in a Bank Like This? 02x12: (Apr/07/1981) As Tess 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Angels at the Altar 04x05: (Oct/03/1979) As Claudia Harper 

Switch (1975) 
  Formula for Murder 03x21: (Aug/20/1978) As Miki 

The Amazing Spider-Man (1977) 
  The Curse of Rava 01x03: (Apr/19/1978) As Trina Pandit 

Project UFO (1978) 
  Sighting 4006: The Nevada Desert Incident 01x06: (Apr/02/1978) As Cynthia Staley 

Logan's Run (1977) 
  Crypt 01x07: (Nov/07/1977) As Sylvia Reyna 

Baretta (1975) 
  Carla 03x21: (Mar/16/1977) As Carla Trancata 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #2572 11x63: (Feb/09/1976) As Brooke 
  Ep. #2450 10x194: (Aug/14/1975) As Brooke 
  Ep. #2379 10x123: (May/07/1975) As Brooke 

McCloud (1970) 
  Fire! 06x03: (Nov/16/1975) As Claire 

The Manhunter (1974) 
  A.W.O.L. to Kill 01x13: (Dec/11/1974) As Marion Liggett 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  Flags of Terror 03x08: (Oct/31/1974) As Kerry Martin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adrienne LaRussa Quotes

No quotes added for this person