Login or register  
TV

Chuck Hagel

Mostly Credited As: Chuck Hagel
Sometimes Credited As: Senator Chuck Hagel

Birth Name: Charles Timothy Hagel
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: North Platte, Nebraska

Chuck Hagel



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Chuck Hagel 23x312: (Nov/19/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Chuck Hagel 23x189: (May/22/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 18, Episode 25 18x25: (Feb/17/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Rafi Ron, Rand Beers, Pete King, Chuck Hagel, Mark Lerner 11x51: (Aug/20/2006) As Himself 
  Condoleezza Rice, Chuck Hagel, Rick Perry, Ed Randell, Eric O'Neill 12x26: (Feb/25/2007) As Himself 

The Rachel Maddow Show (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 125 01x125: (Mar/17/2009) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Sen. Chuck Hagel 13x40: (Mar/31/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Face The Nation with Bob Schieffer (1954) 
  Two Wars 52x49: (Aug/06/2006) As Himself 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  San Francisco, Part Three 10x208: (Nov/17/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chuck Hagel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 4 Announce Christmas Documentary's 'Rewind it's Christmas', 'Frozen at Christmas' and 'Liberty's at Christmas'

Channel 4 have announced details about ‘Rewind It’s Christmas’. The..

Channel 4 Announce Details for 'The British Comedy Awards: Nomination Show'

Channel 4 have announced the details for ‘The British Comedy Awards:..

The Devil You Know - The Person of Interest Recap

The Machine monitors the team discovering that Dominic plans to take down..